All sport Football Tennis Basketball
USL League One

USL League One

USL League One Fixtures

Fixtures

Standings

Highlight

12.10. 23:00
Lansing Ignite
0-1
Greenville Triumph
13.10. 00:00
North Texas
2-0
Forward Madison
19.10. 23:00
North Texas
1-0
Greenville Triumph
13.09. 00:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
Richmond Kickers
31.10. 00:00
Greenville Triumph
-
Union Omaha
06.11. 23:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1-1
North Texas
07.11. 02:00
Tucson
1-0
Richmond Kickers
13.11. 22:00
Union Omaha
6-1
Tucson
14.11. 00:00
Greenville Triumph
0-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
08.04. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
3-3
Central Valley Fuego
09.04. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
1-1
Northern Colorado
09.04. 23:00
North Carolina
1-3
Chattanooga Red Wolves
10.04. 00:00
Forward Madison
2-2
Union Omaha
16.04. 23:00
North Carolina
1-1
Greenville Triumph
17.04. 02:00
Tucson
1-1
Forward Madison
23.04. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
0-2
Tormenta
23.04. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-3
Tucson
25.04. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
1-2
Richmond Kickers
29.04. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
30.04. 22:00
Forward Madison
0-1
Central Valley Fuego
30.04. 23:00
North Carolina
1-2
Northern Colorado
30.04. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
2-1
Union Omaha
01.05. 02:00
Tucson
0-2
Tormenta
07.05. 22:00
Richmond Kickers
0-1
Forward Madison
07.05. 23:30
Tormenta
0-0
Charlotte Independence
07.05. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
4-1
Northern Colorado
08.05. 02:00
Tucson
1-2
North Carolina
08.05. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
1-1
Greenville Triumph
13.05. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
2-0
Forward Madison
14.05. 21:00
North Carolina
2-3
Tormenta
14.05. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
1-1
Union Omaha
14.05. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-2
Central Valley Fuego
15.05. 22:00
Charlotte Independence
2-1
Tucson
18.05. 23:30
Charlotte Independence
1-2
Northern Colorado
21.05. 23:30
Tormenta
0-4
Central Valley Fuego
22.05. 00:00
Forward Madison
1-2
Charlotte Independence
28.05. 23:00
North Carolina
2-1
Richmond Kickers
28.05. 23:30
Tormenta
0-1
Tucson
28.05. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-1
Greenville Triumph
29.05. 00:00
Union Omaha
0-0
Northern Colorado
29.05. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
1-1
Forward Madison
01.06. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
3-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
04.06. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
2-2
Tormenta
04.06. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
2-0
Charlotte Independence
04.06. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-1
Union Omaha
05.06. 00:00
Forward Madison
2-1
Tucson
12.06. 00:00
Forward Madison
3-2
Greenville Triumph
12.06. 01:00
Northern Colorado
1-1
Tormenta
12.06. 02:00
Tucson
1-2
Union Omaha
18.06. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
3-2
Northern Colorado
18.06. 23:00
North Carolina
2-0
Charlotte Independence
19.06. 00:00
Union Omaha
0-2
Greenville Triumph
19.06. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-0
Tucson
19.06. 23:30
Tormenta
2-2
Forward Madison
22.06. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
7-1
Charlotte Independence
23.06. 01:00
Northern Colorado
4-1
Central Valley Fuego
24.06. 00:00
Forward Madison
2-1
Richmond Kickers
25.06. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
2-1
Northern Colorado
25.06. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1-2
Tucson
25.06. 23:30
Tormenta
2-3
Union Omaha
26.06. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
3-2
North Carolina
26.06. 22:00
Charlotte Independence
6-2
Forward Madison
29.06. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
3-1
North Carolina
30.06. 02:00
Tucson
0-1
Richmond Kickers
01.07. 01:00
Northern Colorado
2-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
02.07. 00:00
Union Omaha
0-0
Charlotte Independence
02.07. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
4-1
North Carolina
03.07. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
Tormenta
04.07. 02:00
Tucson
1-1
Greenville Triumph
06.07. 01:00
Northern Colorado
1-2
Forward Madison
08.07. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
1-1
Richmond Kickers
09.07. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Central Valley Fuego
09.07. 23:00
North Carolina
1-1
Union Omaha
10.07. 02:00
Tucson
1-1
Northern Colorado
13.07. 23:30
Tormenta
5-5
Greenville Triumph
14.07. 01:00
Northern Colorado
0-1
Central Valley Fuego
16.07. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
1-3
Greenville Triumph
16.07. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-1
North Carolina
17.07. 00:00
Union Omaha
2-1
Tucson
17.07. 00:00
Forward Madison
2-0
Tormenta
17.07. 22:00
Northern Colorado
3-1
Charlotte Independence
23.07. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
0-0
Union Omaha
23.07. 23:30
Tormenta
2-1
North Carolina
24.07. 02:00
Tucson
2-3
Charlotte Independence
24.07. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
3-1
Richmond Kickers
27.07. 00:00
Forward Madison
0-0
Union Omaha
27.07. 23:00
North Carolina
2-3
Richmond Kickers
29.07. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
4-0
Central Valley Fuego
31.07. 00:00
Union Omaha
1-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
03.08. 01:00
Northern Colorado
0-1
Richmond Kickers
04.08. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
05.08. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
0-0
Forward Madison
06.08. 23:21
Richmond Kickers
3-1
Tucson
07.08. 01:00
Northern Colorado
2-0
Tormenta
07.08. 01:35
Chattanooga Red Wolves
5-1
Greenville Triumph
07.08. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
Union Omaha
10.08. 23:45
North Carolina
2-1
Forward Madison
13.08. 21:00
North Carolina
0-1
Central Valley Fuego
13.08. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Richmond Kickers
13.08. 23:30
Tormenta
0-3
Charlotte Independence
14.08. 00:00
Union Omaha
1-1
Northern Colorado
18.08. 00:00
Union Omaha
2-1
Charlotte Independence
18.08. 02:00
Northern Colorado
1-2
Tucson
20.08. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-1
Tormenta
21.08. 00:00
Union Omaha
4-1
North Carolina
21.08. 02:00
Tucson
0-1
Greenville Triumph
21.08. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
2-2
Richmond Kickers
25.08. 00:00
Forward Madison
0-0
North Carolina
27.08. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
3-0
Union Omaha
27.08. 23:00
North Carolina
1-1
Tucson
28.08. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-2
Tormenta
01.09. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
3-2
Tucson
12.09. 04:40
Tucson
3-0
Union Omaha
15.09. 00:00
Union Omaha
2-3
Richmond Kickers
18.09. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-3
Charlotte Independence
21.09. 04:40
Tucson
1-0
North Carolina
25.09. 00:00
Forward Madison
0-1
Tormenta
02.10. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
Northern Colorado
06.10. 04:30
Tucson
0-2
Central Valley Fuego
09.10. 01:00
Northern Colorado
2-1
Tucson
15.10. 21:00
Union Omaha
0-2
Central Valley Fuego
15.10. 22:30
Richmond Kickers
1-1
Greenville Triumph
15.10. 23:30
Tormenta
2-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
16.10. 02:00
Tucson
1-1
Forward Madison
22.10. 23:00
Tormenta
2-1
Charlotte Independence
22.10. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-0
Union Omaha
29.10. 22:00
Richmond Kickers
0-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
29.10. 23:30
Greenville Triumph
0-1
Tormenta
07.11. 00:30
Tormenta
2-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
17.03. 23:00
North Carolina
0-1
Tormenta
18.03. 21:00
Charlotte Independence
0-0
Richmond Kickers
18.03. 23:00
One Knoxville
2-1
Lexington
25.03. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-0
Northern Colorado
26.03. 00:30
Tormenta
1-3
Charlotte Independence
08.04. 23:00
North Carolina
1-1
Charlotte Independence
09.04. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-2
Union Omaha
12.04. 23:00
One Knoxville
1-1
Central Valley Fuego
15.04. 19:00
Union Omaha
1-2
North Carolina
15.04. 22:00
Richmond Kickers
0-0
Northern Colorado
15.04. 23:00
Forward Madison
4-1
Greenville Triumph
19.04. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
0-0
Union Omaha
19.04. 23:30
Greenville Triumph
3-0
Central Valley Fuego
21.04. 22:00
One Knoxville
0-2
Tormenta
21.04. 23:00
North Carolina
3-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
22.04. 23:00
Lexington
0-2
Greenville Triumph
30.04. 23:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
One Knoxville
03.05. 23:00
One Knoxville
0-0
Forward Madison
03.05. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
1-3
Greenville Triumph
05.05. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
0-0
Union Omaha
05.05. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-2
Tormenta
06.05. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-2
North Carolina
13.05. 23:00
North Carolina
0-2
Forward Madison
13.05. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
2-2
Richmond Kickers
13.05. 23:00
One Knoxville
1-2
Northern Colorado
13.05. 23:00
Lexington
1-0
Charlotte Independence
17.05. 01:10
One Knoxville
2-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
17.05. 23:00
North Carolina
3-2
Richmond Kickers
19.05. 00:00
Forward Madison
0-2
Northern Colorado
20.05. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
2-1
Lexington
20.05. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-2
One Knoxville
20.05. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
3-3
Union Omaha
21.05. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
3-2
Tormenta
25.05. 00:00
Union Omaha
3-3
Greenville Triumph
27.05. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
3-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
27.05. 23:00
Lexington
1-1
One Knoxville
27.05. 23:30
Tormenta
1-1
Richmond Kickers
28.05. 00:00
Union Omaha
1-2
Forward Madison
03.06. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-1
Tormenta
03.06. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
1-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
03.06. 23:00
Lexington
2-2
Northern Colorado
03.06. 23:30
One Knoxville
0-1
North Carolina
04.06. 00:00
Forward Madison
1-2
Central Valley Fuego
07.06. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-0
Forward Madison
11.06. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
1-2
Richmond Kickers
14.06. 23:00
Lexington
2-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
17.06. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
0-1
Forward Madison
17.06. 23:30
One Knoxville
2-0
Charlotte Independence
18.06. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-1
Greenville Triumph
18.06. 19:00
North Carolina
2-2
Lexington
21.06. 23:30
Greenville Triumph
5-1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
22.06. 00:00
Union Omaha
1-1
One Knoxville
23.06. 00:00
Forward Madison
3-2
Lexington
28.06. 23:30
Tormenta
0-1
Forward Madison
30.06. 23:00
North Carolina
2-0
Charlotte Independence
01.07. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Forward Madison
02.07. 00:30
Richmond Kickers
2-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
02.07. 23:00
Lexington
1-5
Tormenta
08.07. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1-1
Northern Colorado
09.07. 00:00
Union Omaha
4-1
Richmond Kickers
09.07. 00:30
One Knoxville
2-2
North Carolina
09.07. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
2-1
Lexington
11.07. 23:30
One Knoxville
2-4
Northern Colorado
15.07. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
2-2
Charlotte Independence
15.07. 23:45
Greenville Triumph
1-0
One Knoxville
18.07. 23:30
One Knoxville
1-2
Union Omaha
19.07. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
1-0
Greenville Triumph
23.07. 01:00
Northern Colorado
3-1
Richmond Kickers
09.08. 23:00
Richmond Kickers
2-2
North Carolina
09.08. 23:30
Tormenta
2-1
Central Valley Fuego
10.08. 00:00
Forward Madison
1-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
12.08. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
3-2
Tormenta
12.08. 23:00
Lexington
3-2
Central Valley Fuego
12.08. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
3-2
Richmond Kickers
13.08. 00:00
Forward Madison
1-2
One Knoxville
20.08. 01:00
Northern Colorado
0-0
Greenville Triumph
20.08. 03:06
Central Valley Fuego
1-2
Charlotte Independence
07.09. 00:00
Union Omaha
4-3
North Carolina
07.09. 01:00
Northern Colorado
3-2
Lexington
10.09. 22:00
Northern Colorado
2-1
Tormenta
11.09. 02:30
Central Valley Fuego
2-2
Lexington
15.09. 00:00
Forward Madison
2-0
Richmond Kickers
18.09. 00:55
Lexington
2-2
Charlotte Independence
23.09. 21:00
Charlotte Independence
2-0
Forward Madison
29.09. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
0-2
Northern Colorado
30.09. 21:00
Charlotte Independence
1-1
One Knoxville
04.10. 23:30
Union Omaha
4-1
Charlotte Independence
06.10. 23:30
One Knoxville
2-2
Richmond Kickers
20.10. 23:30
Charlotte Independence
3-2
Greenville Triumph
10.03. 00:00
Greenville Triumph
3-1
Spokane Velocity
10.03. 00:00
Lexington
0-0
Northern Colorado
10.03. 00:30
Tormenta
1-2
Central Valley Fuego
15.03. 23:00
Lexington
1-0
Chattanooga Red Wolves
16.03. 21:00
Spokane Velocity
2-1
Richmond Kickers
16.03. 23:30
Tormenta
1-1
Forward Madison
17.03. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
1-2
Union Omaha
24.03. 01:00
Spokane Velocity
1-0
Northern Colorado
30.03. 02:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-3
Forward Madison
30.03. 20:00
One Knoxville
1-0
Tormenta
06.04. 22:00
Richmond Kickers
3-2
Central Valley Fuego
06.04. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
3-1
Northern Colorado
06.04. 23:30
Tormenta
3-0
Lexington
12.04. 23:30
Charlotte Independence
1-0
Greenville Triumph
13.04. 23:00
Forward Madison
2-2
Richmond Kickers
14.04. 20:00
Lexington
2-2
Spokane Velocity
20.04. 19:00
Union Omaha
0-0
Charlotte Independence
20.04. 22:00
Richmond Kickers
0-2
Spokane Velocity
21.04. 23:30
Tormenta
0-3
Greenville Triumph
04.05. 23:00
Forward Madison
3-2
Greenville Triumph
05.05. 00:00
Union Omaha
4-2
Tormenta
17.05. 23:30
Charlotte Independence
1-4
Union Omaha
19.05. 22:00
Spokane Velocity
0-3
Forward Madison
05.06. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2-5
Union Omaha
15.06. 19:00
Forward Madison
0-0
Tormenta
18.06. 01:00
Northern Colorado
2-1
One Knoxville
16.07. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0-2
Charlotte Independence
27.07. 23:00
Lexington
-
Richmond Kickers
Watch
27.07. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
-
One Knoxville
Watch
28.07. 00:00
Forward Madison
-
Northern Colorado
Watch
28.07. 00:00
Union Omaha
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Watch
28.07. 02:00
Spokane Velocity
-
Charlotte Independence
Watch
28.07. 03:00
Central Valley Fuego
-
Tormenta
Watch
03.08. 23:00
Charlotte Independence
-
Lexington
Watch
03.08. 23:30
Tormenta
-
Spokane Velocity
Watch
03.08. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
Central Valley Fuego
Watch
04.08. 00:00
Union Omaha
-
Forward Madison
Watch
04.08. 01:00
Northern Colorado
-
Richmond Kickers
Watch
07.08. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
Spokane Velocity
Watch
15.08. 00:00
Forward Madison
-
Charlotte Independence
Watch
16.08. 23:00
Greenville Triumph
-
Richmond Kickers
Watch
16.08. 23:00
One Knoxville
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Watch
17.08. 03:00
Central Valley Fuego
-
Lexington
Watch
17.08. 23:30
Tormenta
-
Northern Colorado
Watch
23.08. 23:00
One Knoxville
-
Spokane Velocity
Watch
24.08. 20:00
Charlotte Independence
-
Central Valley Fuego
Watch
24.08. 23:00
Lexington
-
Forward Madison
Watch
25.08. 00:00
Union Omaha
-
Richmond Kickers
Watch
25.08. 22:00
Northern Colorado
-
Greenville Triumph
Watch
05.09. 01:00
Spokane Velocity
-
Union Omaha
Watch
07.09. 22:00
One Knoxville
-
Charlotte Independence
Watch
07.09. 23:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
Forward Madison
Watch
08.09. 00:00
Union Omaha
-
Greenville Triumph
Watch
08.09. 01:00
Northern Colorado
-
Lexington
Watch
08.09. 01:00
Spokane Velocity
-
Central Valley Fuego
Watch

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============

============